ONSITE MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Hinstock

ONSITE MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
9 Sambrook Close
TF9 2UD Hinstock
Shropshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ONSITE MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 SAMBROOK CLOSE, TF9 2UD, HINSTOCK, Shropshire
Company Number
08377990
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SHELFCO 82 LIMITED
SIC Code
33120 - Repair of machinery
Date of Incorporation
28 Jan 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Commercial Equipment Repair, Industrial Equipment Repair, Repair Equipment
ONSITE MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ONSITE MECHANICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 FARM GROVE
    TF10 7PX  Newport
  2. 33 Pen Y Bryn Way
    TF10 7ER  Newport
  3. 1 Wren View
    TF9 2QY  Loggerheads
  4. Greenacres Moreton Wood, Bletchley
    TF9 3RX  Moreton Wood
  5. Outwoods Chapel
    TF10 9EA  Outwoods
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies